2019 Summer Workshop Class Schedule
Monday 6/10
Tuesday  6/11
Wednesday  6/12
Thursday 6/13
Friday 6/14
 
9:30-11:00
Ballet (1)
Hoffman
9:30-11:00
Modern (1)
Brenner
9:30-11:00
Ballet (1)
van der Mars
9:30-11:00
Modern (1)
Grimsley
9:30-11:00
Ballet (1)
Goodwillie
 
9:30-11:00
Ballet (2)
Swenson
9:30-11:00
Modern (2)
Schweitzer
9:30-11:00
Ballet (2)
Hoffman
9:30-11:00
Modern (2)
Miller
9:30-11:00
Ballet (2)
Smith
 
11:00-12:00
Pointe (1)
Swenson
11:00-12:00
Mod. Rep. (1)
Schweitzer
11:00-12:00
Pointe (1)
Hoffman
11:00-12:00
Mod. Rep. (1)
Miller
11:00-12:00
Partnering (1)
Christopher
 
11:00-12:00
Pointe (2)
Hoffman
11:00-12:00
Mod. Rep. (2)
Grimsley
11:00-12:00
Pointe (2)
van der Mars
11:00-12:00
Mod. Rep. (2)
Grimsley
11:00-12:00
Variations (2)
Smith
 
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
 
1:00-2:30
Modern (1)
Schwenker
1:00-2:30
Ballet  (1)
Sharratt
1:00-2:30
Modern (1)
Eppink
1:00-2:30
Ballet  (1)
Sharratt
1:00-2:30
Modern (1)
Schweizter
 
1:00-2:30
Modern (2)
Grimsley
1:00-2:30
Ballet (2)
Eppink
1:00-2:30
Modern (2)
Grimsley
1:00-2:30
Ballet (2)
van der Mars
1:00-2:30
Modern (2)
Brenner
 
2:30-3:30
Jazz (1)
Goodwillie
2:30-3:30
Variations (1)
Eppink
2:30-3:30
Jazz (1)
Eppink
2:30-3:30
Pointe (1)
Sharratt
2:30-3:30
Jazz (1)
Goodwillie
 
2:30-3:30
Jazz (2)
Payne
2:30-3:30
Variations (2)
Sharratt
2:30-3:30
Jazz (2)
Goodwillie
2:30-3:30
Pointe (2)
van der Mars
2:30-3:30
Jazz (2)
Schweizter
 
           
           
Monday  6/17
Tuesday 6/18
Wednesday  6/19
Thursday 6/20
Friday  6/21
9:30-11:00
Ballet (1)
Schnell
9:30-11:00
Modern (1)
Miller
9:30-11:00
Ballet (1)
Rodriguez
9:30-11:00
Modern (1)
Rodriguez
9:30-11:00
Ballet (1)
Schnell
9:30-11:00
Ballet (2)
Rodriguez
9:30-11:00
Modern (2)
Rodriguez
9:30-11:00
Ballet (2)
Schnell
9:30-11:00
Modern (2)
Schwenker
9:30-11:00
Ballet (2)
Brenner
11:00-12:00
Pointe (1)
Schnell
11:00-12:00
Improv (1)
Rodriguez
11:00-12:00
Pointe (1)
Rodriguez
11:00-12:00
Mod. Rep. (1)
Schwenker
11:00-12:00
Variations (1)
Sharratt
11:00-12:00
Pointe (2)
Rodriguez
11:00-12:00
Cont. Rep. (2)
Miller
11:00-12:00
Pointe (2)
Schnell
11:00-12:00
Improv (2)
Rodriguez
11:00-12:00
Variations (2)
Schnell
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
12:00-1:00
Break
1:00-2:30
Modern (1)
Rodriguez
1:00-2:30
Ballet (1)
Rodriguez
1:00-2:30
Modern (1)
Eppink
1:00-2:30
Ballet (1)
Schnell
1:00-2:30
Modern (1)
Rodriguez
1:00-2:30
Modern (2)
Schweitzer
1:00-2:30
Ballet (2)
Eppink
1:00-2:30
Modern (2)
Rodriguez
1:00-2:30
Ballet (2)
Goodwillie
1:00-2:30
Modern (2)
Schwenker
2:30-3:30
Jazz (1)
Payne
2:30-3:30
Variations (1)
Schnell
2:30-3:30
Jazz (1)
Eppink
2:30-3:30
Pointe (1)
Schnell
2:30-3:30
Jazz (1)
Schnell
2:30-3:30
Jazz (2)
Schnell
2:30-3:30
Eppink
2:30-3:30
Jazz (2)
Payne
2:30-3:30
Pointe (2)
Smith
2:30-3:30
Jazz (2)
Schwenker
         
Monday 6/10
Tuesday  6/11
Wednesday  6/12
Thursday 6/13
 
12:15-1:30
Ballet
LeCraw
12:15-1:30
Ballet
TBA
12:15-1:30
Ballet
LeCraw
12:15-1:30
Ballet
TBA
 
1:45-2:30
Lyrical
LeCraw
1:45-2:30
Stretch
TBA
1:45-2:30
Lyrical
LeCraw
1:45-2:30
Stretch
TBA
 
2:30-3:15
Contemporary
LeCraw
2:30-3:15
Jazz
TBA
2:30-3:15
Contemporary
LeCraw
2:30-3:15
Jazz
TBA
 
         
Monday 6/17
Tuesday 6/18
Wednesday 6/19
Thursday 6/20
 
12:15-1:30
Ballet
LeCraw
12:15-1:30
Ballet
TBA
12:15-1:30
Ballet
LeCraw
12:15-1:30
Ballet
TBA
 
1:45-2:30
Lyrical
LeCraw
1:45-2:30
Stretch
TBA
1:45-2:30
Lyrical
LeCraw
1:45-2:30
Stretch
TBA
 
2:30-3:15
Contemporary
LeCraw
2:30-3:15
Jazz
TBA
2:30-3:15
Contemporary
LeCraw
2:30-3:15
Jazz
TBA
 
         
8-11 yrs. Summer Workshop (Monday-Thursday)
June 10-20
Scroll Down for
8-11 Yrs. program
schedule